top of page

Lenovo 46C3447 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, MMF 850nm

Lenovo Part Number 46C3447  Feature Code 5053 

 

Essentials

  • Product Collection - Optics and Cables
  • Status - Launched
  • Launch Date - Q4'09

 

Supplemental Information

 

Intel Website

 

Lenovo Website

 

Lenovo 46C3447 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, MMF 850nm

Artikelnummer: Lenovo 46C3447 E10GSFPSR
2.712,00₺ Standardpreis
2.237,40₺Sale-Preis
inkl. MwSt.
  • Ürünler Ankara şehrinden kargoya verilir. Tüm alışverişlerinizde kargo ücretsizdir

bottom of page