top of page

Intel E25GSFP28SR 10G/25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver Module, MMF 850nm

 

Supported Ethernet Cards

 

 

Essentials

  • Product Collection - Intel® Ethernet SFP28 Optics
  • Status - Launched
  • Launch Date - Q1'17

 

Supplemental Information

 

Intel Website

 

Intel E25GSFP28SR 10G/25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver Module, MMF 850nm

SKU: E25GSFP28SR
₺9,468.00 Regular Price
₺7,882.11Sale Price
VAT Included
  • Ürünler Ankara şehrinden kargoya verilir. Tüm alışverişlerinizde kargo ücretsizdir

bottom of page