top of page

Intel FTLX410QD3C-IT E40GQSFPSR 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module, MTP/MPO MMF 850nm Max 100mt

 

Supported Ethernet Cards

  • Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter XL710, these optics support either 40GbE or 4x10GbE mode for four 10GBASE-SR or 10GBASE-LR optical interfaces.

 

Essentials

  • Product Collection - Intel® Ethernet QSFP+ Optics
  • Status - Launched
  • Launch Date - Q2'14

 

Supplemental Information

 

Intel Website

 

Intel FTLX410QD3C-IT E40GQSFPSR 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module, MMF 850nm

SKU: Intel FTLX410QD3C-IT E40GQSFPSR
14 808,00₺ Regular Price
12 216,60₺Sale Price
VAT Included
  • Ürünler Ankara şehrinden kargoya verilir. Tüm alışverişlerinizde kargo ücretsizdir

bottom of page